TT Vogue 积分榜 · 乒乓球 · 近 20 年(2006-2026)TT Vogue Table Tennis Ratings · Last 20 Years (2006-2026)

数据源:ITTF / WTT 官方数据接口(Table tennis Sports Data API)· 官方最新排名发布日 Source: official ITTF / WTT data API · latest official ranking published 2026-09-21 · 生成于 · generated 2026-10-25 21:58

总览Overview

2135男子入榜球员Men ranked
1631女子入榜球员Women ranked
167,371男子对局Men's matches
124,053女子对局Women's matches
2100TT Vogue 起算积分TT Vogue starting rating

每场比赛数分布Matches per year / type

男子 · 按年Men · by year
20064,945
20074,401
20085,020
20097,869
20109,653
20119,802
201212,477
201311,834
201415,133
201515,065
201613,861
201713,467
201813,054
201911,994
20202,078
20211,703
20222,487
20232,944
20243,158
20253,008
20263,418
男子 · 按项目Men · by type
单打Singles155,155
团体Team12,216
女子 · 按年Women · by year
20063,656
20073,147
20083,806
20095,577
20107,591
20117,750
20128,688
20138,140
201410,310
201510,465
20169,637
20179,761
201810,434
20199,800
20201,479
20211,368
20221,937
20232,440
20242,674
20252,487
20262,906
女子 · 按项目Women · by type
单打Singles113,891
团体Team10,162

TT Vogue 排名 TOP TT Vogue TOP 300

#选手Player国家Country官方排名OfficialTT Vogue 积分TT Vogue冠军加分Titles场次Matches单打Singles团体Team胜-负W-L胜率Win %
1MA LongCHN-2945.0+24064057367557-8387%
2FAN ZhendongCHN-2917.5+16050744463448-5988%
3Chuqin WANGCHN12769.2+4046641848397-6985%
4XU XinCHN-2726.4+1051346152435-7885%
5ZHANG JikeCHN-2698.1+14034230735280-6282%
6Felix LEBRUNFRA22680.7-35829167270-8875%
7Hugo CALDERANOBRA72652.9+1098090674736-24475%
8Shidong LINCHN82651.2-28425331225-5979%
9Timo BOLLGER-2637.3+2053545481415-12078%
10LIN Yun-JuTPE62637.1-67862355495-18373%
11MA LinCHN-2636.6+10030828127255-5383%
12Tomokazu HARIMOTOJPN42633.6-65456985479-17573%
13Sora MATSUSHIMAJPN32620.1-31727740227-9072%
14WANG LiqinCHN-2612.2+9025923326209-5081%
15Truls MOREGARDSWE52610.8-56652442410-15672%
16WANG HaoCHN-2605.0+6037333934318-5585%
17LIN GaoyuanCHN-2602.0-39438113295-9975%
18Jingkun LIANGCHN332595.8-38536421296-8977%
19JEOUNG YoungsikKOR-2582.2-50545352330-17565%
20Alexis LEBRUNFRA92579.0-27524233176-9964%
21Shunsuke TOGAMIJPN132566.5-41939128284-13568%
22JANG WoojinKOR112556.2-61755463435-18270%
23Jun MIZUTANIJPN-2555.7-51744770363-15470%
24ZHOU YuCHN-2555.6-1321320105-2780%
25Dang QIUGER102546.5-61758928386-23163%
26YAN AnCHN-2537.7-1741740133-4176%
27JOO SaehyukKOR-2535.8-34128061231-11068%
28Qihao ZHOUCHN162535.6-2872834219-6876%
29Vladimir SAMSONOVBLR-2534.5+3049241478349-14371%
30Anton KALLBERGSWE312529.1-68164041444-23765%
31Patrick FRANZISKAGER242517.7-62757354408-21965%
32XU ChenhaoCHN-2507.9-8282068-1483%
33Dimitrij OVTCHAROVGER202506.9+1081972099578-24171%
34Koki NIWAJPN-2499.9-56652937360-20664%
35Peng XIANGCHN222499.4-34833612282-6681%
36LEE Sang SuKOR-2493.3-56251349337-22560%
37RYU SeungminKOR-2491.8+6025521837172-8368%
38Benedikt DUDAGER372485.7-66564421423-24264%
39Anders LINDDEN142485.6-52847850327-20162%
40Junsung OHKOR232485.0-19718017123-7462%
41Darko JORGICSLO122484.6-88883058604-28468%
42TANG PengHKG-2483.6-28825038164-12457%
43Simon GAUZYFRA302483.3-72465668440-28461%
44LIU DingshuoCHN-2481.2-1721720138-3480%
45LIM JonghoonKOR352480.9-45443915301-15366%
46Yuya OSHIMAJPN-2473.6-2372298161-7668%
47Kanak JHAUSA252473.2-74567273492-25366%
48CHUANG Chih-YuanTPE-2472.2-71662492447-26962%
49FANG BoCHN-2471.1-1641622123-4175%
50YU ZiyangCHN-2467.5-1541540126-2882%
51HAO ShuaiCHN-2466.8-107106182-2577%
52CHEN QiCHN-2466.0-1711665129-4275%
53JEONG SangeunKOR-2465.1-2522448158-9463%
54Vladimir SIDORENKORUS172463.9-51346845366-14771%
55Yuanyu CHENCHN282463.0-28726225218-6976%
56Jonathan GROTHDEN422462.6-61153279371-24061%
57Kristian KARLSSONSWE402461.8-61354667357-25658%
58Ruibo WENCHN152461.0-8278455-2767%
59AN JaehyunKOR362461.0-50448618338-16667%
60Cheng-Jui KAOTPE-2460.3-20018119115-8558%
61Masataka MORIZONOJPN-2459.9-3673616266-10172%
62Yukiya UDAJPN262458.9-6436394440-20368%
63Alexander SHIBAEVRUS-2457.3-38634937244-14263%
64Kaii YOSHIDAJPN-2457.3-19516827128-6766%
65ZHENG PeifengCHN-2455.3-1311310104-2779%
66Kirill GERASSIMENKOKAZ502454.8-54546283357-18866%
67Tomislav PUCARCRO322452.8-66160655397-26460%
68Maharu YOSHIMURAJPN442452.1-45544213317-13870%
69Jon PERSSONSWE-2449.6-34530540210-13561%
70Weixing CHENAUT-2447.1-25821543161-9762%
71CHO SeungminKOR-2445.6-4434376316-12771%
72FENG Yi-HsinTPE412443.6-68265824464-21868%
73Hiroto SHINOZUKAJPN182442.8-40537134281-12469%
74Ping LIQAT-2442.1-104100477-2774%
75ZHAO ZihaoCHN-2439.3-118118088-3075%
76PARK GanghyeonKOR532438.3-3343313219-11566%
77XU YingbinCHN-2435.0-3133094246-6779%
78Yuto MURAMATSUJPN-2432.9-5215174377-14472%
79Flavien COTONFRA192432.1-113108569-4461%
80ZHOU KaiCHN-2431.7-1691690128-4176%
81WONG Chun TingHKG382430.4-61454371348-26657%
82Fei XUECHN-2430.1-2592581186-7372%
83CHO DaeseongKOR-2429.2-3903828255-13565%
84Liam PITCHFORDENG-2428.5-55846989340-21861%
85Par GERELLSWE-2425.6-29425044182-11262%
86Noshad ALAMIYANIRI-2425.4-54244795363-17967%
87Jakub DYJASPOL-2425.2-53148249325-20661%
88Panagiotis GIONISGRE-2424.4-38228696233-14961%
89Mattias KARLSSONSWE952423.4-58753552356-23161%
90Shihao WEICRO-2423.2-102102087-1585%
91Masaki YOSHIDAJPN-2421.8-3213174228-9371%
92Ruwen FILUSGER-2421.7-42740720273-15464%
93Yuki HIRANOJPN-2420.7-1651650110-5567%
94Bastian STEGERGER-2418.8-31928336192-12760%
95Kirill SKACHKOVRUS-2418.1-47341756277-19659%
96OH SangeunKOR-2417.4-24721235165-8267%
97Yujia ZHAIDEN-2417.2-1521520105-4769%
98Kenta MATSUDAIRAJPN-2416.1-43941326267-17261%
99Yuto KIZUKURIJPN852415.4-5095090339-17067%
100Joao GERALDOPOR342414.1-58555926366-21963%
101Elias RANEFURSWE292412.8-5545486346-20862%
102Milosz REDZIMSKIPOL512412.0-21316845132-8162%
103Jin UEDAJPN-2411.9-2812747191-9068%
104PAK Sin HyokPRK-2411.7-115912480-3570%
105Haidong XUCHN-2411.6-2442431188-5677%
106Gyuhyeon PARKKOR772410.6-142138497-4568%
107Masato SHIONOJPN-2409.4-8786157-3066%
108LEE JungwooKOR-2409.2-1311161583-4863%
109Zengyi WANGPOL-2407.4-25319162154-9961%
110Youzheng HUANGCHN652407.0-16214715115-4771%
111Daniel HABESOHNAUT-2406.8-51543382286-22956%
112ZHAN JianSGP-2406.4-113113077-3668%
113Lei KOUUKR-2405.4-32323984193-13060%
114Bojan TOKICSLO-2405.4-30122774181-12060%
115Emmanuel LEBESSONFRA-2405.1-53346568311-22258%
116Licen YUANCHN-2402.1-1521520104-4868%
117Alexandre CASSINFRA-2401.9-4344322300-13469%
118Gustavo TSUBOIBRA-2397.8-48239191293-18961%
119Guan-Hong KUOTPE392396.4-78631548-3062%
120Marcos FREITASPOR722394.5-646516130415-23164%
121GAO NingSGP-2394.3-44337865278-16563%
122Alvaro ROBLESESP572394.3-57251854327-24557%
123Wen SUNCHN-2393.3-8282056-2668%
124Takuya JINJPN-2392.7-1961960129-6766%
125MA TeCHN-2391.5-5656042-1475%
126Kazuhiro YOSHIMURAJPN-2391.3-2312310153-7866%
127YU HeyiCHN-2389.8-104102286-1883%
128NIU GuankaiCHN-2388.9-1791790141-3879%
129Omar ASSAREGY272388.3-76668581517-24968%
130Werner SCHLAGERAUT-2388.1+301551104591-6459%
131Sharath Kamal ACHANTAIND-2387.9-47238290286-18661%
132KIM MinseokKOR-2387.6-32130813211-11066%
133Yuta TANAKAJPN942387.0-3383335222-11666%
134Mizuki OIKAWAJPN-2385.4-4454396297-14867%
135Kun SHANGCHN-2383.6-3636029-781%
136Quadri ARUNANGR982383.5-51944772341-17866%
137Cedric NUYTINCKBEL592382.8-66258379386-27658%
138JIANG TianyiHKG-2382.7-38636026231-15560%
139LIU YeboCHN-2382.6-110981288-2280%
140Iulian CHIRITAROU742382.3-30827038190-11862%
141Vladislav URSUMDA762378.7-36332538227-13662%
142KIM DonghyunKOR-2378.7-4134103270-14365%
143Marek BADOWSKIPOL-2377.7-35532530203-15257%
144Antoine HACHARDFRA-2377.1-4544540299-15566%
145CHEN Chien-AnTPE-2376.7-65358766381-27258%
146Tristan FLOREFRA-2376.4-43241319280-15265%
147Taku TAKAKIWAJPN-2376.2-2312274154-7767%
148Csaba ANDRASHUN552375.5-59454450378-21664%
149Kilian ORTGER-2375.1-3843840247-13764%
150Adrien MATTENETFRA-2374.4-26924326153-11657%
151Stefan FEGERLAUT-2373.7-41335855227-18655%
152Kenji MATSUDAIRAJPN-2373.4-3053005202-10366%
153Thibault PORETFRA212373.4-19717027115-8258%
154Robert GARDOSAUT-2371.6-505387118283-22256%
155ZHU ChengCHN-2371.3-109109092-1784%
156KIM Hyok BongPRK-2368.2-103475661-4259%
157Steffen MENGELGER-2367.7-41639719257-15962%
158Eugene WANGCAN-2367.1-20217626139-6369%
159Tom JARVISENG462366.9-48746126295-19261%
160Dongsoo KANGKOR-2366.6-149145480-6954%
161Eduard IONESCUROU542366.3-26521847158-10760%
162Benedek OLAHFIN-2366.3-428324104272-15664%
163Asuka SAKAIJPN-2366.2-4514510294-15765%
164Ryoichi YOSHIYAMAJPN602365.1-2031949143-6070%
165Tiago APOLONIAPOR812364.4-59050189341-24958%
166Patrick BAUMGER-2363.6-28726225173-11460%
167Frane KOJICCRO-2363.2-33430727183-15155%
168Horacio CIFUENTESARG872363.2-64961138455-19470%
169ZHU LinfengCHN-2362.0-4747040-785%
170Khinhang YUAZE-2360.4-77601764-1383%
171Beixun ZENGCHN-2360.3-22018832170-5077%
172Alexandre ROBINOTFRA-2359.6-4314310279-15265%
173Can AKKUZUFRA-2359.2-5605555372-18866%
174Jens LUNDQVISTSWE-2359.0-24819850139-10956%
175Nima ALAMIANIRI-2358.8-36830563211-15757%
176Bora VANGTUR-2358.7-116803674-4264%
177Asuka MACHIJPN-2358.6-2712710186-8569%
178Damien ELOIFRA-2358.5-1521322093-5961%
179Wei CAOCHN-2358.3-8989063-2671%
180Kazuhiro CHANJPN-2357.2-109107268-4162%
181SEO HyundeokKOR-2356.7-2412383162-7967%
182Andrej GACINACRO632356.3-641535106373-26858%
183Jinbao MACHN-2356.2-116116076-4066%
184Adrian CRISANROU-2356.2-23116170129-10256%
185Michael MAZEDEN-2356.1-1631273693-7057%
186HWANG MinhaKOR-2354.8-2112101153-5872%
187CHAN BaldwinHKG752354.5-26624125145-12154%
188Kazuki HAMADAJPN582354.3-2142086147-6769%
189LIAO Cheng-TingTPE-2353.7-65663917421-23564%
190Adrien RASSENFOSSEBEL672353.7-63556768391-24462%
191Adam PATTANTYUSHUN-2353.7-112803256-5650%
192Ricardo WALTHERGER-2352.9-4724684307-16565%
193Carlos MACHADOESP-2352.9-28422460168-11659%
194Manav THAKKARIND482352.4-63060030401-22964%
195Zhiwen HEESP-2350.5-1381063281-5759%
196PARK Chan-HyeokKOR-2350.1-1651650106-5964%
197Joe SEYFRIEDFRA562350.0-4824820305-17763%
198Vitor ISHIYBRA-2349.4-48846127299-18961%
199Hampus NORDBERGSWE-2349.3-116116077-3966%
200Jiaji WUDOM-2347.8-125118782-4366%
201KUANG LiCHN-2347.3-1251205102-2382%
202Ju LINDOM-2347.1-118744491-2777%
203Ievgen PRYSHCHEPAUKR-2347.0-24119546120-12150%
204Kohei SAMBEJPN-2346.9-3063060205-10167%
205Viktor BRODDSWE-2345.7-151151096-5564%
206Adam SZUDIHUN-2345.4-64759354382-26559%
207Ovidiu IONESCUROU-2345.2-49639898272-22455%
208Manush SHAHIND432344.9-45241834282-17062%
209Cazuo MATSUMOTOBRA-2344.0-35929861227-13263%
210Diogo CARVALHOPOR-2343.6-163157691-7256%
211Koyo KANAMITSUJPN-2343.5-3813810260-12168%
212YANG ShuoCHN-2342.2-6868061-790%
213Kenta TAZOEJPN-2341.9-142142099-4370%
214Grigory VLASOVRUS-2341.8-25523817152-10360%
215Deni KOZULSLO732341.6-55951643321-23857%
216Maciej KUBIKPOL-2341.4-43738750277-16063%
217Wim VERDONSCHOTGER622341.1-8888057-3165%
218Alexey SMIRNOVRUS-2340.8-22017149120-10054%
219Quentin ROBINOTFRA-2340.6-38536322247-13864%
220Leo DE NODRESTFRA802339.8-3963942267-12967%
221Bence MAJOROSHUN-2339.2-53749344326-21161%
222Taimu ARINOBUJPN-2338.6-9090067-2374%
223LI HuSGP-2338.4-137137085-5262%
224Ruiwu TANCRO-2338.2-1331092468-6551%
225Viacheslav BUROVRUS-2338.1-2012010123-7861%
226Jules ROLLANDFRA902337.9-4574516292-16564%
227Seiya KISHIKAWAJPN-2337.9-21418529126-8859%
228Alexey LIVENTSOVRUS-2337.8-30128813178-12359%
229CAO YantaoCHN-2336.2-6054643-1772%
230Yanning LIANGCHN-2334.7-5656036-2064%
231LI ChingHKG-2334.7-1531203393-6061%
232QUEK IzaacSGP832334.1-38332855225-15859%
233William HENZELLAUS-2333.9-16311053114-4970%
234Samuel KULCZYCKIPOL-2332.6-50946148323-18664%
235Yuki MATSUYAMAJPN-2332.1-2552550161-9463%
236KIM Nam CholPRK-2331.9-48301831-1765%
237Kay STUMPERGER912331.8-49744552335-16267%
238KO Lai ChakHKG-2331.4-102822061-4160%
239Masaki TAKAMIJPN-2331.1-2182180137-8163%
240Daniel GORAKPOL-2331.0-27720770153-12455%
241Christian SUSSGER-2330.8-1521292391-6160%
242Jesus CANTEROESP-2330.7-22317746122-10155%
243Tonin RYUZAKIJPN-2330.6-3613610239-12266%
244CHIANG Hung-ChiehTPE-2330.2-40136833245-15661%
245Yang WANGSVK-2330.1-36832642218-15059%
246Dmitrij PROKOPCOVCZE-2329.7-20816741122-8659%
247Satoshi AIDAJPN-2329.0-8686055-3164%
248AN Ji SongPRK-2328.7-6356741-2265%
249KIM MinhyeokKOR-2328.2-3563560241-11568%
250Robert FLORASPOL-2328.1-28426420177-10762%
251KIM JunghoonKOR-2327.9-137135287-5064%
252Pavel SIRUCEKCZE-2327.9-38134437242-13964%
253CHOE IlPRK-2327.2-89642550-3956%
254Nikhil KUMARUSA-2326.8-34430143218-12663%
255Tomas KONECNYCZE-2326.8-31828335187-13159%
256Elsayed LASHINEGY-2326.7-22615373143-8363%
257Kakeru SONEJPN-2326.4-2082080159-4976%
258Jorgen PERSSONSWE-2326.2+10104861855-4953%
259Fermin TENTIARG-2325.5-5055050368-13773%
260Tomas TREGLERCZE-2325.4-33832117213-12563%
261Ahmet LITUR-2325.3-23822216147-9162%
262Andrea LANDRIEUFRA-2325.2-3733730238-13564%
263Yan-Cheng HUANGTPE-2325.1-1881751384-10445%
264Joao MONTEIROPOR-2324.6-42333786237-18656%
265Paul DRINKHALLENG-2324.0-581471110347-23460%
266PARK JeongwooKOR-2323.4-2052050142-6369%
267CHO EonraeKOR-2323.0-2452378150-9561%
268Mikhail PAIKOVRUS-2322.0-37335221218-15558%
269Stephane OUAICHEALG-2321.7-23522312148-8763%
270Linwei SAICHN-2321.4-5555039-1671%
271CHEN FengSGP-2321.4-2352350138-9759%
272Zoran PRIMORACCRO-2320.8+201481282083-6556%
273Yu KAYAMAJPN-2320.5-2972970213-8472%
274Evgueni CHTCHETININEBLR-2320.4-121922973-4860%
275Xiang LYUCHN-2320.0-5353039-1474%
276Jo YOKOTANIJPN-2319.5-20819612147-6171%
277Sathiyan GNANASEKARANIND822318.8-56853038331-23758%
278WANG Tai-WeiTPE-2317.3-1921920126-6666%
279Kentaro MIUCHIJPN-2317.3-8181065-1680%
280WU ZhikangSGP-2317.1-147147091-5662%
281Mihai BOBOCICAITA-2316.6-53044783308-22258%
282JANG Song ManPRK-2316.4-44212328-1664%
283Harmeet DESAIIND972316.2-62858147360-26857%
284Enzo ANGLESFRA-2315.9-3463460223-12364%
285Yuma TSUBOIJPN-2315.5-1751750113-6265%
286WOO HyeonggyuKOR-2314.6-1881862126-6267%
287David REITSPIESCZE-2313.0-4654632309-15666%
288Abdel-Kader SALIFOUBEN-2312.1-41139615244-16759%
289YOON JaeyoungKOR-2312.1-9797056-4158%
290Aleksandar KARAKASEVICSRB-2310.4-28820781157-13154%
291Takuto IZUMOJPN-2309.6-2632630185-7870%
292Lilian BARDETFRA892309.2-44241131282-16064%
293NG Pak NamHKG-2309.1-25624214152-10459%
294LEUNG Chu YanHKG-2308.5-1431232077-6654%
295Konstantinos PAPAGEORGIOUGRE-2308.2-1771116689-8850%
296CHEUNG YukHKG-2307.1-17715324104-7359%
297Ahmed SALEHEGY-2306.9-31525857196-11962%
298Artur ABUSEVRUS-2306.9-3693672244-12566%
299Fedor KUZMINRUS-2306.8-26122635137-12452%
300LI Hsin-YangTPE-2306.6-3363324227-10968%
#选手Player国家Country官方排名OfficialTT Vogue 积分TT Vogue冠军加分Titles场次Matches单打Singles团体Team胜-负W-L胜率Win %
1CHEN MengCHN-2737.5+13042538837364-6186%
2Yingsha SUNCHN22726.3+9047642749427-4990%
3DING NingCHN-2709.5+18044439648377-6785%
4LIU ShiwenCHN-2637.0+8048844642412-7684%
5LI XiaoxiaCHN-2632.3+10036031644304-5684%
6Manyu WANGCHN12631.6+3045841939389-6985%
7ZHANG YiningCHN-2627.0+22015413519141-1392%
8Miwa HARIMOTOJPN32529.4-44239646349-9379%
9WANG NanCHN-2505.6+19012310914101-2282%
10Xingtong CHENCHN72501.6-3693627284-8577%
11Yidi WANGCHN52499.7-39738017317-8080%
12ZHU YulingMAC82474.2+1048345231397-8682%
13Man KUAICHN42473.9-35932831292-6781%
14Hina HAYATAJPN62458.3-59656531434-16273%
15Honoka HASHIMOTOJPN152446.3-3983899289-10973%
16GUO YanCHN-2433.6+2026423925219-4583%
17Hitomi SATOJPN132431.9-5695672408-16172%
18Satsuki ODOJPN122429.9-4554514331-12473%
19Mima ITOJPN242426.6-75871939560-19874%
20CHEN YiCHN102424.1-40538421328-7781%
21WU YangCHN-2418.2-2192172175-4480%
22GUO YueCHN-2418.0+3025623323213-4383%
23Kasumi ISHIKAWAJPN-2408.9-79573560569-22672%
24Miu HIRANOJPN262408.6+1070166734480-22168%
25GU YutingCHN-2400.5-1931912155-3880%
26Zhuojia HECHN732400.1-2532530192-6176%
27Yubin SHINKOR112397.9-54351924349-19464%
28QIAN TianyiCHN-2397.8-3453414272-7379%
29SHI XunyaoCHN172395.3-3493409283-6681%
30MU ZiCHN-2380.4-107107086-2180%
31Rui ZHANGCHN-2377.6-1701700135-3579%
32FAN SiqiCHN-2365.2-1851850149-3680%
33KIM Song IPRK-2363.7-16913435131-3878%
34Ying HANGER162360.4-34830444233-11567%
35Miyuu KIHARAJPN192359.9-4514438316-13570%
36Miyu NAGASAKIJPN182355.7-61960415453-16673%
37Miyu KATOJPN-2355.2-5795745400-17969%
38FENG TianweiSGP-2354.2-732628104518-21471%
39YU MengyuSGP-2353.4-60856345385-22363%
40Jihee JEONKOR-2353.0-48845632317-17165%
41Ai FukuharaJPN-2349.9-45639660300-15666%
42RI Myong SunPRK-2347.4-100663469-3169%
43LIU GaoyangCHN-2343.7-1661660142-2486%
44Sabine WINTERGER92337.2-54950148328-22160%
45FENG YalanCHN-2337.0-9795282-1584%
46WEN JiaCHN-2335.3-110110089-2181%
47CHENG I-ChingTPE282333.4-88078496539-34161%
48Haruna OJIOJPN-2329.8-24323013187-5677%
49CHEN KeCHN-2328.5-1411410111-3079%
50Cheonhui JOOKOR142327.7-153149491-6260%
51KIM KyungahKOR-2326.5-27823642186-9267%
52Adriana DIAZPUR202325.9-98190477683-29870%
53Qian LIPOL-2324.6-35729364249-10870%
54Saki SHIBATAJPN652320.0-4304300315-11573%
55HU LimeiCHN-2316.5-7575061-1481%
56Minami ANDOJPN-2316.0-1531485115-3875%
57Sofia POLCANOVAAUT432316.0-58952168373-21663%
58Jiao LINED-2313.4-28920485181-10863%
59Sakura YOKOIJPN222311.9-26524322203-6277%
60ZHANG QiangCHN-2310.6-116116087-2975%
61Weishan LIUCHN-2307.9-117117079-3868%
62Bernadette SZOCSROU232304.7-891788103601-29068%
63Petrissa SOLJAGER-2300.6-46542540317-14868%
64Kaho AKAEJPN372293.6-29927821230-6977%
65Yuka ISHIGAKIJPN-2293.3-35734512241-11668%
66Melek HUTUR-2292.3-32526659227-9870%
67Bruna TAKAHASHIBRA272291.2-88980287597-29267%
68Yanfei SHENESP-2289.3-20918623138-7166%
69FAN YingCHN-2288.7-8686067-1978%
70Sakura MORIJPN-2285.1-3713692234-13763%
71SUH Hyo WonKOR-2284.4-47343736279-19459%
72TIE YanaHKG-2284.3-35830553230-12864%
73WANG YueguSGP-2282.2-28825731204-8471%
74LI JiayiCHN-2281.4-9898076-2278%
75Jie LINED932278.4-41531996264-15164%
76Matilda EKHOLMSWE-2278.1-38229488234-14861%
77Prithika PAVADEFRA402277.3-54548263370-17568%
78Mingyang SUNCHN-2276.4-7272051-2171%
79CHE XiaoxiCHN-2276.1-8787073-1484%
80LIU XiCHN-2275.5-1251250102-2382%
81Xiaoxin YANGMON692275.4-3273270226-10169%
82Jia LIUAUT-2272.2-40230399251-15162%
83Jia Nan YUANFRA342272.0-1901593199-9152%
84Hana GODAEGY212268.4-43038842265-16562%
85LI XiaodanCHN-2266.0-6868050-1874%
86DANG YeseoKOR-2265.1-1261042287-3969%
87Xiaona SHANGER672262.3-37634333233-14362%
88PYON Song GyongPRK-2261.6-90771361-2968%
89Kristin LANGGER-2260.9-25020941142-10857%
90Orawan PARANANGTHA-2258.9-36231745211-15158%
91Nina MITTELHAMGER292257.5-53349439350-18366%
92Yuxuan QINCHN252257.2-130126488-4268%
93SOO Wai YamHKG-2254.8-71068327470-24066%
94LEE Ho ChingHKG-2254.7-65759562390-26759%
95Lily ZHANGUSA322252.3-66658185419-24763%
96DOO Hoi KemHKG352251.2-87379578570-30365%
97SEOK HajungKOR-2250.3-17715324103-7458%
98Sayaka HIRANOJPN-2249.9-37232547235-13763%
99Xue LIFRA-2249.9-1951887120-7562%
100Yangchen WUCHN-2248.0-14713017118-2980%
101Yui HAMAMOTOAUT-2247.4-4994972331-16866%
102Fen LISWE-2247.4-114971780-3470%
103JIANG HuajunHKG-2247.4-37432945222-15259%
104CHA Hyo SimPRK-2246.9-88691955-3362%
105Annett KAUFMANNGER422246.7-27123140184-8768%
106Nayeong KIMKOR312246.3-29627422165-13156%
107Manika BATRAIND532245.1-64258062377-26559%
108Daniela DODEANROU-2244.6-42534580257-16860%
109Irene IVANCANGER-2243.8-1611342797-6460%
110Xiaotong WANGCHN902242.6-115115087-2876%
111Yiyun YANGCHN912241.5-1691654130-3977%
112Miyu MAEDAJPN-2241.2-4164133265-15164%
113YANG Ha EunKOR602241.1-69766037460-23766%
114Yumeno SOMAJPN-2240.5-1621611124-3876%
115LI JiaweiSGP-2239.2-25722037168-8965%
116Eunhye LEEKOR542238.8-29428311173-12159%
117LIU FeiCHN-2238.7-4444033-1175%
118Misako WAKAMIYAJPN-2236.1-2512501152-9961%
119Margaryta PESOTSKAUKR442235.4-491383108295-19660%
120Britt EERLANDNED-2234.8-48942465296-19360%
121Ruochen GUCHN-2231.3-5858050-886%
122Anna HURSEYWAL362230.0-36432638223-14161%
123Yue WUUSA-2229.9-21018723122-8858%
124Viktoria PAVLOVICHBLR-2229.3-354250104214-14060%
125PARK MiyoungKOR-2228.7-21618630134-8262%
126Yu-Jhun LITPE472228.4-31530411187-12859%
127Misaki MORIZONOJPN-2228.2-4514483295-15665%
128Polina MIKHAILOVARUS-2227.7-40334360235-16858%
129HUANG YingqiCHN-2227.3-108981093-1586%
130Shuhan FANCHN-2226.2-9797068-2970%
131Sibing ZHUCHN952225.5-8787061-2670%
132Xue WUDOM-2225.3-96801674-2277%
133Natalia BAJORPOL492225.2-67363340403-27060%
134Jun GAOUSA-2225.0-119843577-4265%
135Xia Lian NILUX-2224.9-396284112254-14264%
136Hayeong KIMKOR-2223.6-1651641113-5268%
137MOON HyunjungKOR-2223.6-1281141482-4664%
138Fu YUPOR862223.4-30825949192-11662%
139Jian ZENGSGP482223.3-39937128234-16559%
140Linda BERGSTROMSWE742222.5-61354271325-28853%
141Yangzi LIUAUS412221.7-1511361592-5961%
142YOO EunchongKOR-2221.4-2572561150-10758%
143Maki SHIOMIJPN-2221.4-3693690258-11170%
144Hyojoo CHOIKOR-2220.5-3253169206-11963%
145Elizabeta SAMARAROU382219.5-765650115471-29462%
146Feier HANCHN-2219.4-113109483-3074%
147Asuka SASAOJPN-2218.0-1491490101-4868%
148Mo ZHANGCAN512217.3-51842593334-18464%
149Yi-Tian YEHTPE452217.1-19617620123-7363%
150KIM YoujinKOR-2215.8-128128099-2977%
151Mizuki MORIZONOJPN-2215.1-112112075-3767%
152KIM JongPRK-2213.8-91444755-3660%
153CHEN Szu-YuTPE-2212.8-64958267385-26459%
154Sreeja AKULAIND582212.4-39237121223-16957%
155Yukari SUGASAWAJPN-2212.3-15414014113-4173%
156Jian Fang LAYAUS-2211.6-17512253115-6066%
157Petra LOVASHUN-2211.0-22116853122-9955%
158Hana MATELOVACZE-2210.6-44438658240-20454%
159Yi XUCHN-2209.9-1361241299-3773%
160PARK YoungsookKOR-2208.5-2332249136-9758%
161KIM JihoKOR-2208.5-2442431168-7669%
162Jiaduo WUGER-2208.4-30125249173-12858%
163Jing NINGAZE-2206.8-6157450-1182%
164RI Mi GyongPRK-2206.7-72482442-3058%
165Iveta VACENOVSKACZE-2205.8-32625571185-14157%
166Elizabet ABRAAMIANRUS392205.8-51948732357-16269%
167Eka SOJPN-2204.4-2152150141-7466%
168Hiroko FUJIIJPN-2203.3-1641521295-6958%
169LEE EunheeKOR-2202.5-21019713136-7465%
170Wenting MANOR-2202.1-136136099-3773%
171Marina MATSUZAWAJPN-2202.1-130130076-5458%
172KANG MisoonKOR-2199.4-1651650107-5865%
173Andreea DRAGOMANROU572198.8-64562322440-20568%
174Yuko KATOJPN-2198.5-3713710258-11370%
175Dina MESHREFEGY302198.3-80570699502-30362%
176Ayane MORITAJPN-2197.5-2972970211-8671%
177Geman ZONGCHN892197.4-9292058-3463%
178SUN BeibeiSGP-2196.6-2041995121-8359%
179Anna TIKHOMIROVARUS-2196.5-17114625102-6960%
180ZHOU YihanSGP-2196.5-3033030195-10864%
181CHENG Hsien-TzuTPE-2195.5-45844117253-20555%
182Yifang XIANFRA-2194.2-123933076-4762%
183TSAI Yu-ChinTPE-2194.0-43241913305-12771%
184Suthasini SAWETTABUTTHA-2194.0-53948059324-21560%
185Tetyana BILENKOUKR-2193.8-29820791152-14651%
186Joanna DRINKHALLENG-2193.2-19813464111-8756%
187CHOI MoonyoungKOR-2193.2-105105068-3765%
188Dandan SHENGCHN-2192.3-4141031-1076%
189Hanna HAPONOVAUKR-2191.8-29121675151-14052%
190Georgina POTAHUN-2191.8-559440119323-23658%
191YUAN YuanCHN-2191.2-8880859-2967%
192Yake LICHN-2191.1-8476862-2274%
193Haruna FUKUOKAJPN-2190.9-123114975-4861%
194Amy WANGUSA502190.7-52047743361-15969%
195Maria XIAOESP562190.6-59451282346-24858%
196Carole GRUNDISCHFRA-2189.8-29122764158-13354%
197Honami NAKAMORIJPN-2189.2-14913415112-3775%
198Kyoka IDESAWAJPN-2187.4-6565048-1774%
199Kyoka KATOJPN-2186.9-138138086-5262%
200Maria DOLGIKHRUS-2186.3-24923019144-10558%
201LEE I-ChenTPE-2185.2-2752669148-12754%
202Saki TASHIROJPN-2184.2-1951932116-7960%
203CAO ZhenCHN-2184.1-4949037-1276%
204LIN YeSGP-2184.0-43241913265-16761%
205Shiho MATSUDAIRAJPN-2183.9-2642640160-10461%
206Renata STRBIKOVACZE-2183.8-21416153116-9854%
207SONG MaeumKOR-2183.8-1971970125-7264%
208Ruta PASKAUSKIENELTU-2183.8-19311677129-6467%
209Gabriela FEHERSRB-2182.5-18514441115-7062%
210ZHAO YanCHN-2182.4-6565050-1577%
211Nam Hae KIMPRK-2182.1-44311328-1664%
212CHIEN Tung-ChuanTPE522181.4-39237418259-13366%
213YAO YanCHN-2181.4-5454039-1572%
214FANG Sih-HanTPE-2180.0-3243222230-9471%
215HUANG FanzhenCHN-2179.1-5148341-1080%
216Fei QICHN-2178.8-6767047-2070%
217Anamaria ERDELJISRB-2178.6-22315964137-8661%
218Christina KALLBERGSWE782178.4-52550421300-22557%
219Hsing-Yin LIUTPE-2177.9-30829414145-16347%
220Kana TAKEUCHIJPN-2177.6-2892890209-8072%
221Adina DIACONUROU-2177.3-48647610300-18662%
222Nanthana KOMWONGTHA-2177.1-29221973165-12756%
223YOON HyobinKOR-2176.8-2662615175-9166%
224Yana NOSKOVARUS-2176.5-56551253344-22161%
225KIM Hye SongPRK-2176.5-78621645-3358%
226Yuri YAMANASHIJPN-2176.1-7878054-2469%
227Irina CIOBANUROU-2174.3-3533512231-12265%
228NG Wing NamHKG-2174.3-44843315270-17860%
229Chengzhu ZHUHKG-2171.4-33731918194-14358%
230Katarzyna GRZYBOWSKA-FRANCPOL-2170.7-31725463161-15651%
231Mie SKOVDEN-2169.6-20515055114-9156%
232Sachi AOKIJPN552169.3-1261161084-4267%
233HUANG Yu-JieTPE462169.0-3473425224-12365%
234Charlotte LUTZFRA642168.3-30125447185-11662%
235Yulia PROKHOROVARUS-2168.3-2362342128-10854%
236Rira ISHIKAWAJPN-2167.6-2972970200-9767%
237Laura GASNIERFRA-2167.6-32929336194-13559%
238Mariia TAILAKOVARUS-2166.0-56053327379-18168%
239HUANG Yi-HuaTPE-2165.9-43338548226-20752%
240Zhenqi BARTHELGER-2165.2-27625818156-12056%
241Ariel HSINGUSA-2164.2-33531223239-9671%
242Yuan TIANCRO-2164.2-110763454-5649%
243Eva ODOROVASVK-2163.8-16912346100-6959%
244Dora MADARASZHUN-2163.8-50544065293-21258%
245LIN LingHKG-2162.5-1231032073-5059%
246Jieni SHAOPOR712162.4-37232646206-16655%
247Sabina SURJANSRB-2162.4-28625828158-12855%
248Krisztina TOTHHUN-2162.3-1661214597-6958%
249BYUN SeoyoungKOR-2161.9-119110995-2480%
250Natalia PARTYKAPOL-2161.8-44334697238-20554%
251Jiayi SUNCRO-2161.4-6160141-2067%
252Wenling TANITA-2161.4-128844472-5656%
253Kum Yong KIMPRK-2160.2-3326724-973%
254Ayuka TANIOKAJPN-2159.5-2422420165-7768%
255Camelia IACOBROU-2159.3-34232517218-12464%
256Luca KUMAHARABRA-2159.3-60856345391-21764%
257JUNG YumiKOR-2158.3-1711710109-6264%
258HUANG Yu-ChiaoTPE-2157.8-2872870163-12457%
259Diya CHITALEIND662157.7-45442925300-15466%
260PARK JoohyunKOR-2157.5-131131078-5360%
261ZHU ChaohuiCHN-2156.5-3535027-877%
262Rika SUZUKIJPN-2155.9-1871870128-5968%
263Crystal WANGUSA-2155.7-30027723193-10764%
264Elena ZAHARIAROU722155.1-47742057349-12873%
265Olga BLIZNETMDA-2154.6-64343043-2167%
266Yuko FUJIIJPN-2154.3-108108077-3171%
267CHIU Ssu-HuaTPE-2154.1-2142140131-8361%
268YOON SunaeKOR-2153.5-5353035-1866%
269Yelin CHOIKOR-2153.3-6262042-2068%
270Xing HANCGO-2151.2-70452541-2959%
271Qiangbing LIAUT-2151.0-25219359136-11654%
272Olga VOROBEVARUS-2150.8-24923019140-10956%
273Cornelia MOLNARCRO-2150.6-100683252-4852%
274Leticia NAKADABRA-2150.0-4134130287-12670%
275Galia DVORAKESP-2149.9-41333677231-18256%
276Yuan WANGER-2149.7-3873834184-20348%
277WANG XuanCHN-2149.7-3131025-681%
278Daeun LEEKOR-2148.8-130126481-4962%
279Elke SCHALLGER-2148.7-1231041972-5158%
280SU Pei-LingTPE-2148.7-37636610247-12966%
281Xin LIUCHN-2148.1-2727020-774%
282Anastasia KOLISHRUS-2148.0-51549322352-16368%
283YU Hsiu-TingTPE-2147.7-23721423143-9460%
284Archana KAMATHIND-2147.5-49247616309-18363%
285PARK SeonghyeKOR-2147.0-102102064-3863%
286LENG YutongCHN-2146.8-7670658-1876%
287ZHANG RuiHKG-2146.2-1211061563-5852%
288Fangxian YIUSA-2146.1-4444038-686%
289Lin GUIBRA-2145.7-31228032192-12062%
290KIM MingyungKOR-2145.5-114114072-4263%
291TSAI Yun-EnTPE822144.9-22320419157-6670%
292Xiang LIITA-2144.6-4343029-1467%
293AN YeongeunKOR-2144.5-6969048-2170%
294CHOI HaeeunKOR-2144.4-1751669103-7259%
295Yuki MATSUMOTOJPN-2144.0-120120075-4562%
296Yuki NONAKAJPN-2144.0-6363035-2856%
297Tsz Tung SUHKG632144.0-61451637-2461%
298Lea RAKOVACCRO942143.3-47444034298-17663%
299Zion LEEKOR-2142.4-41640115239-17758%
300Yuna OJIOJPN792142.0-6363043-2068%
上表球员姓名已做超链接,点击直接跳转到该球员的完整交手记录;完整榜单与逐场明细见 Excel。若链接未生效,请直接打开同目录下的 Player names link to their full head-to-head record; the complete rankings and per-match detail are in the spreadsheet. If the links don't work, open index.html。 in the same folder.

数据与口径Data & Methodology

数据来源:ITTF / WTT 官方数据接口(2006–2026);东京 2020 与巴黎 2024 奥运会按官方赛果另行补齐。Source: official ITTF / WTT data API (2006–2026); Tokyo 2020 and Paris 2024 added separately from official results.
数据更新于 Data updated 2026-10-25 21:58 · TT Vogue 为独立积分体系,非官方世界排名。 · TT Vogue is an independent rating system, not the official world ranking.